Powered by heapspace
  • Sep 26th
  • Sep 27th
07:30
Breakfast & Registration (07:30 – 08:30)
08:30
Track: H-Prime|Ninja the Cat|Outer Space
08:30 – 09:00
Opening Ceremony
Meet the Heapcon team
09:00
Track: H-Prime|Ninja the Cat|Outer Space
09:00 – 10:00
Dave Snowden
10:00
Coffee break (10:00 – 10:10)
10:10
Track: H-Prime
10:10 – 10:55
Miloš Milunović
Track: Ninja the Cat
10:10 – 10:55
Heather VanCura
Track: Outer Space
10:10 – 10:55
Tanja Obradović
10:55
Coffee break (10:55 – 11:05)
11:05
Track: H-Prime
11:05 – 11:50
Zoran Ševarac
Track: Ninja the Cat
11:05 – 11:50
Crystal Yan
Track: Outer Space
11:05 – 11:50
Antonio Cobo
11:50
Coffee break (11:50 – 12:00)
12:00
Track: H-Prime
12:00 – 12:45
Alex Casalboni
Track: Outer Space
12:00 – 12:45
George Mandis
12:45
Lunch (12:45 – 14:45)
14:15
Track: H-Prime
14:15 – 14:45
Miloš Stojanović
Track: Ninja the Cat
14:15 – 14:45
Aleksandar Radisavljević
Track: Outer Space
14:15 – 18:30
Maja, Mirjana, Danijela, Tamara
14:45
Coffee break (14:45 – 14:50)
14:50
Track: H-Prime
14:50 – 15:35
Lois Kim
Track: Ninja the Cat
14:50 – 15:35
Marko Ferek
15:35
Coffee break (15:35 – 15:45)
15:45
Track: H-Prime
15:45 – 16:30
Katie Koschland
Track: Ninja the Cat
15:45 – 16:30
Jeremias Roessler
16:30
Coffee break (16:30 – 16:40)
16:40
Track: H-Prime
16:40 – 17:25
Vladimir Vajda
Track: Ninja the Cat
16:40 – 17:25
Denis Radin
17:30
Dinner (17:30 – 18:30)
08:00
Breakfast (08:00 – 09:00)
09:00
Track: H-Prime|Ninja the Cat|Outer Space
09:00 – 10:00
Ted Neward
10:00
Coffee break (10:00 – 10:10)
10:10
Track: Ninja the Cat
10:10 – 10:55
Riccardo Lippolis & Jorrit van der Ven
Track: Outer Space
10:10 – 10:55
Nemanja Miljković
10:55
Coffee break (10:55 – 11:05)
11:05
Track: H-Prime
11:05 – 11:50
Sebastian Malaca
Track: Ninja the Cat
11:05 – 11:50
Vladimir Dejanović
Track: Outer Space
11:05 – 11:50
Brian Vermeer
11:50
Coffee break (11:50 – 12:00)
12:00
Track: H-Prime
12:00 – 12:45
Steve Freeman
Track: Ninja the Cat
12:00 – 12:25
Filip Danić
Track: Outer Space
12:00 – 12:45
Dragiša Rakić
12:30
Track: Ninja the Cat
12:30 – 12:45
Zoja Kukić
12:45
Lunch (12:45 – 14:45)
14:15
Track: Ninja the Cat
14:15 – 14:45
Miloš Milovanović
Track: Outer Space
14:15 – 14:45
Nikolay Matvienko
14:45
Coffee break (14:45 – 14:50)
14:50
Track: H-Prime
14:50 – 15:35
Dejan Bosanac
Track: Ninja the Cat
14:50 – 15:35
Mišel Tekinder
Track: Outer Space
14:50 – 15:20
Veljko Đorđević
15:25
Track: Outer Space
15:25 – 17:25
Max, Borislav, Boban, Marko
15:35
Coffee break (15:35 – 15:45)
15:45
Track: H-Prime
15:45 – 16:30
Antonis Kalipetis
Track: Ninja the Cat
15:45 – 16:30
Jaša Niklanovič
16:30
Coffee break (16:30 – 16:40)
16:40
Track: H-Prime|Ninja the Cat|Outer Space
16:40 – 17:25
Sumit Gulwani
17:30
Dinner (17:30 – 18:30)
18:30
Track: Jazz kantina Lisabon
18:30 – 22:30
Heapcon MATINÉE
See you at Jazz kantina Lisabon (Kombank Dvorana)